✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Select FABRIC
Select HEIGHT
From $1,155.00
Original: $3,300.00
-65%Wyller Twin Bed—
$3,300.00
$1,155.00The Story
- Upholstered surfaces contain dense foam made from partially plant-based material, padded with poly fibers.
- Wyller beds do not require box springs.
- Bed frame includes space to accommodate variances in mattress sizes and to allow bedding to be tucked in.
- We want you to love your Wyller as much as we do. We recommend ordering a material swatch prior to purchase, ensuring the perfect color choice.
- This collection is available in multiple pieces and customizable fabrics. Call, email, or live chat with our Design Team to create your own Wyller.
Description
- Wyller beds do not require box springs.