✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Harrow Extended Bed
HomeStore

Harrow Extended Bed

Harrow Extended Bed

Select FINISH
Select SIZE
From $2,380.00

Original: $6,800.00

-65%
Harrow Extended Bed

$6,800.00

$2,380.00

The Story

  • Craftsman-built bases are made from solid oak wood and oak veneer that beautifully complements the faux shagreen finish combinations.
  • Each piece is surfaced with a supple faux shagreen material that has been dyed and artfully embossed.
  • Bed frames accommodate for variances in mattress sizes and allow bedding to be tucked in.
  • Harrow beds do not require box springs.

Description

  • Harrow beds do not require box springs.
Harrow Extended Bed | Arhaus