✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
$119.00
Original: $340.00
-65%Genévrier Wallpaper—
$340.00
$119.00The Story
- A charmingly illustrated arboreal print in green on white. Pre-pasted paper with SureStrip backing is thoughtfully added for paste-free application and easy removal.
- Covers 60.8 sq. ft.
- 27" w x 27' h per roll.
- Pattern repeat: 25.25"
- Straight match.
- Surface on Pre-pasted SureStrip.
- SureStrip allows for paste-free application and easy removal.
- Professional consultation and installation is recommended.
- If intended for bathroom application, please ensure ventilation.
Description
- Covers 60.8 sq. ft.
- 27" w x 27' h per roll.
- Pattern repeat: 25.25"
- Straight match.
- Surface on Pre-pasted SureStrip.