Select FINISH
From $2,030.00

Original: $5,800.00

-65%
Darien Shelter Bed with High Footboard

$5,800.00

$2,030.00

The Story

  • Frames are craftsman-built from oak veneer and solid oak wood with a hand-applied finish and accented with upholstered panels.
  • Bed frames accommodate for variances in mattress sizes and allow bedding to be tucked in.
  • Darien beds do not require box springs.

Description

  • Darien beds do not require box springs.
Darien Shelter Bed with High Footboard | Arhaus