Select FINISH
From $1,610.00

Original: $4,600.00

-65%
Darien Curved Shelter Bed

$4,600.00

$1,610.00

The Story

  • Frames are craftsman-built from oak veneer and solid oak wood with a hand-applied finish and accented with upholstered panels.
  • Bed frames accommodate for variances in mattress sizes and allow bedding to be tucked in.
  • Darien beds do not require box springs.

Description

  • Darien beds do not require box springs.
Darien Curved Shelter Bed | Arhaus