✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Select FABRIC
Select SIZE
From $1,505.00
Original: $4,300.00
-65%Danny Camelback Bed in Fumo—
$4,300.00
$1,505.00The Story
- Craftsman-built from engineered hardwood and beech wood with a hand-applied finish.
- Headboards are expertly upholstered in premium fabric and feature polyurethane foam padding.
- Bed frames accommodate for variances in mattress sizes and allow bedding to be tucked in.
- Danny beds do not require box springs.
- The Danny Collection is available in customizable fabrics. Call, email, or live chat with our Design Team to create your own.
- We want you to love your Danny as much as we do. We recommend ordering a material swatch prior to purchase, ensuring the perfect color choice.
Description
- Danny beds do not require box springs.